Ritma Perdana @Double Storey Terrace House (Corner Lot) Bank Lelong/Auction

Specifications
Details

IRIS LUA/ +6017-7327868
5th BANK LELONG/AUCTION/银行拍卖

No. 28, Jalan Ritma 1/5, Ritma Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor

Double Storey Terrace House (Corner Lot)

RM650,000.00
RM 585,000.00
RM 555,800.00
RM 528,100.00

RM 475,300.00

Market Value: RM 747,500.00
Save: RM272,200.00
(36% below MV) 

Auction Date : 28-Apr-26 (Tue)
Land Area / Built Up : 2,492 / 1,420 sq.ft
Tenure : Leasehold

https://wa.link/jn7bse

View more about Ritma Perdana @Double Storey Terrace House (Corner Lot) Bank Lelong/Auction on main site