Bandar Metro Puchong @Double Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction

Specifications
Details

IRIS LUA/ +6017-7327868
4th BANK LELONG/AUCTION/银行拍卖

No. 40, Jalan Metro 1/9, Bandar Metro Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor

Double Storey Terrace House

RM880,000.00
RM860,000.00
RM774,000.00

RM 688,000.00

Market Value: RM 1,012,000.00
Save: RM324,000.00
(32% below MV) 

Auction Date : 27-Apr-26 (Mon)
Land Area : 1,649 sq.ft
Tenure : Leasehold

https://wa.link/jn7bse

View more about Bandar Metro Puchong @Double Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction on main site