Bandar 16 Sierra @Triple Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction

Specifications
Details

IRIS LUA/ +6017-7327868
3rd BANK LELONG/AUCTION/银行拍卖

No. 17, Jalan Sierra 6/3, Bandar 16 Sierra, 47120 Puchong, Selangor

A Straified Triple Storey (Super-Link Design) Terrace House

RM1,600,000.00
RM 1,440,000.00

RM 1,080,000.00

Market Value: RM 1,840,000.00
Save: RM760,000.00
(41% below MV) 

Auction Date : 28-Apr-26 (Tue)
Land Area : 1,970 sq.ft
Tenure :  Leasehold

https://wa.link/jn7bse

View more about Bandar 16 Sierra @Triple Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction on main site