Taman Puchong Intan @Double Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction

Specifications
Details

IRIS LUA/ +6017-7327868
3rd BANK LELONG/AUCTION/银行拍卖

No. 103, Jalan Intan 1/5, Taman Puchong Intan, 47100 Puchong, Selangor

Double Storey Terrace House

RM510,000.00
RM480,000.00

RM 432,000.00

Market Value: RM 586,500.00
Save: RM154,500.00
(26% below MV) 

Auction Date : 28-Apr-26 (Tue)
Land Area : 1,400 sq.ft
Tenure :  Leasehold

https://wa.link/jn7bse

View more about Taman Puchong Intan @Double Storey Terrace House Bank Lelong/Auction on main site